LIV Sotheby's International Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Real Estate Resources
    1. Buyer's Guide
    2. Home Search Info
    3. Working with a Lender
    4. Property Inspection
    5. Property Insurance
  • Blogs
  • Towns of Summit County
    1. Blue River
    2. Alma
    3. Kremmling
    4. Leadville
    5. Fairplay
    6. Copper Mountain
    7. Silverthorne
    8. Dillon
    9. Keystone
    10. Breckenridge
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1258 Manitou AVE, Steamboat  Springs, CO 80487
1/10

$516,000

$485,000

6.4%
0.14 Acres

1258 Manitou AVE, Steamboat Springs, CO 80487

Listed by Steamboat Sotheby's International Realty • (970) 819-6950

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
85 Revett Drive #147, Breckenridge, CO 80424
1/3

$1,225,000

$1,225,000

2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

85 Revett Drive #147, Breckenridge, CO 80424

Listed by Legendary Realty

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
219 Missouri AVE, Steamboat  Springs, CO 80487
1/46

$1,492,500

$1,550,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,817 SqFt

219 Missouri AVE, Steamboat Springs, CO 80487

Listed by Compass

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
247 CR 1353, Silverthorne, CO 80498
1/50

$1,415,000

$1,299,000

8.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,694 SqFt

247 CR 1353, Silverthorne, CO 80498

Listed by RE/MAX Properties of the Summit • thebarrteam@henryebarr.com

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
170 MIDDLE PARK CT, Silverthorne, CO 80498
1/43

$3,900,000

$4,290,000

9.1%
5 Beds7 Baths5,395 SqFt

170 MIDDLE PARK CT, Silverthorne, CO 80498

Listed by Exclusive Properties of the Summit • epsbyers@gmail.com

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
80 Oak LN #80, Breckenridge, CO 80424
1/40

$1,640,000

$1,675,000

2.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,043 SqFt

80 Oak LN #80, Breckenridge, CO 80424

Listed by Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E. • (970) 389-9379

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
37450 Saddle Mountain DR, Steamboat  Springs, CO 80487
1/42

$2,070,000

$2,175,000

4.8%
4 Beds5 Baths4,247 SqFt

37450 Saddle Mountain DR, Steamboat Springs, CO 80487

Listed by The Group Real Estate, LLC • (970) 870-8800

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
108 Windflower LN, Frisco, CO 80443
1/32

$2,010,000

$2,100,000

4.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,003 SqFt

108 Windflower LN, Frisco, CO 80443

Listed by RE/MAX Properties of the Summit • stephenwbrownson@gmail.com

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
5 GOLDEN EAGLE LN, Littleton, CO 80127
1/50

$2,250,000

$2,250,000

4 Beds7 Baths5,715 SqFt

5 GOLDEN EAGLE LN, Littleton, CO 80127

Listed by Real Estate of the Summit

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
0 None, Steamboat  Springs, CO 80487

$255,000

$270,000

5.6%

0 None, Steamboat Springs, CO 80487

Listed by Steamboat Mountain Real Estate • (970) 846-2905

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
410 Tennis Club RD #1317, Keystone, CO 80435
1/47

$814,950

$835,000

2.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,247 SqFt

410 Tennis Club RD #1317, Keystone, CO 80435

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
1977 Soda Ridge RD #1194, Keystone, CO 80435
1/44

$670,000

$725,000

7.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,094 SqFt

1977 Soda Ridge RD #1194, Keystone, CO 80435

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
111 Norse LN #32, Dillon, CO 80435
1/19

$875,000

$875,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,014 SqFt

111 Norse LN #32, Dillon, CO 80435

Listed by Alpine Real Estate

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
73 Pelican CIR #705, Breckenridge, CO 80424
1/33

$989,000

$989,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,345 SqFt

73 Pelican CIR #705, Breckenridge, CO 80424

Listed by RE/MAX Properties of the Summit • leah@leahbaxter.com

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
1301 Adams AVE #118, Silverthorne, CO 80498
1/27

$949,640

$997,000

4.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,452 SqFt

1301 Adams AVE #118, Silverthorne, CO 80498

Listed by Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties • (303) 895-0272

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
1350 GCR 194, Kremmling, CO 80459
1/49

$725,000

$725,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt

1350 GCR 194, Kremmling, CO 80459

Listed by Keller Williams Top Of Rockies • (970) 485-2520

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
0 County Road 116, Guffey, CO 80820
1/29

$100,000

$110,000

9.1%
39 Acres

0 County Road 116, Guffey, CO 80820

Listed by Jefferson Real Estate, Inc.

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
27328 Winchester CT, Steamboat  Springs, CO 80487
1/41

$1,800,000

$1,800,000

3 Beds4 Baths3,272 SqFt

27328 Winchester CT, Steamboat Springs, CO 80487

Listed by The Group Real Estate, LLC • (970) 870-8800

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
100 S Park AVE #W308, Breckenridge, CO 80424
1/25

$512,000

$539,000

5.0%
1 Bath427 SqFt

100 S Park AVE #W308, Breckenridge, CO 80424

Listed by Breckenridge Associates R.E. • kim@breckenridgeassociates.com

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
617 Mountain Vista CIR, Steamboat  Springs, CO 80487
1/45

$1,075,000

$1,050,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,497 SqFt

617 Mountain Vista CIR, Steamboat Springs, CO 80487

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
47045 HWY 40, Maybell, CO 81640
1/4

$107,500

$110,000

2.3%
96 Acres

47045 HWY 40, Maybell, CO 81640

Listed by Mossy Oak Properties Ranch Realty LLC

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
1301 Adams AVE #112, Silverthorne, CO 80498
1/28

$850,000

$850,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,452 SqFt

1301 Adams AVE #112, Silverthorne, CO 80498

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
85 Revett Drive #222 & 223, Breckenridge, CO 80424
1/7

$1,500,000

$1,750,000

14.3%
2 Beds2 Baths964 SqFt

85 Revett Drive #222 & 223, Breckenridge, CO 80424

Listed by Legendary Realty

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
76 GCR 1301, Kremmling, CO 80459
1/17

$125,000

$159,500

21.6%
11.55 Acres

76 GCR 1301, Kremmling, CO 80459

Listed by RE/MAX Properties of the Summit • realtormikekelley@gmail.com

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Real Estate Resources
      1. Buyer's Guide
      2. Home Search Info
      3. Working with a Lender
      4. Property Inspection
      5. Property Insurance
      Blogs
      Towns of Summit County
      1. Blue River
      2. Alma
      3. Kremmling
      4. Leadville
      5. Fairplay
      6. Copper Mountain
      7. Silverthorne
      8. Dillon
      9. Keystone
      10. Breckenridge
trandsparent liv logoHeadshot page for listing pres.pdf

LIV Sotheby's International Realty

Anthony Sole License ID: FA100079686

+1(845) 637-7337 antsole7@gmail.com

101 S. Main St. PO Box 2619, Breckenridge, CO, 80424

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.